Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Musketiers Sneek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Dennis OttenhoffM14007070,50
5Bas de BoerM13009090,69
7Rianne BosmaV15004040,27
9Robyn WinsserV13004040,31
10Mats LandmeterM1300210211,62
13Gert OttenhoffM7002020,29
14Erinn WinsserV13005050,38
17Puck de VriesV11001010,09
20Kevin MiedemaM1400230231,64

Ingeschreven: 5 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04-10-2009Unisjock-Musketiers Sneek4-4
04-10-2009Musketiers Sneek-WUV Stick Together 28-2
15-11-2009Musketiers Sneek-UFC Utrecht 37-4
15-11-2009Fake Flamingo's-Musketiers Sneek3-4
15-11-2009Musketiers Sneek-Unisjock6-4
17-01-2010WUV Stick Together 2-Musketiers Sneek4-9
17-01-2010Musketiers Sneek-Fake Flamingo's2-4
17-01-2010UFC Utrecht 3-Musketiers Sneek2-2
31-01-2010FB Agents-Musketiers Sneek2-4
31-01-2010Musketiers Sneek-Mixed Flamingo's2-4
14-03-2010Musketiers Sneek-UFC Utrecht 21-7
14-03-2010UFC Utrecht 1-Musketiers Sneek16-3
14-03-2010Mixed Flamingo's-Musketiers Sneek8-2
09-05-2010UFC Utrecht 2-Musketiers Sneek2-11
09-05-2010Musketiers Sneek-FB Agents7-4
09-05-2010Musketiers Sneek-UFC Utrecht 14-8