Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UC Face Off

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Lidwien ReehuisV12000000,00
5Gwen MaesV11000110,09
11Lisa TripV000000
15Mariƫt LarkensV8002020,25
16Marieke OttenV10605160,60
22Laura GeelenV1000000,00
24Ilse BorckinkV8400110,13
26Meike MulderV5001010,20
30Nathalie FeitsmaV10000110,10
33Nienke LeeffersV7001010,14
57Faybienne KollauV1100102121,09
67Susanne SpijkermanV12000000,00
77Linda WeverV10201340,40
83Piia NylanderV8200330,38

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 14 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03-10-2009UFC Utrecht 1-UC Face Off3-0
10-10-2009Hot Shots 1-UC Face Off0-0
24-10-2009UC Face Off-Quick Feet1-1
14-11-2009UA Sonics-UC Face Off1-4
28-11-2009UC Face Off-Hot Shots 11-1
16-01-2010UC Face Off-UA Sonics0-4
30-01-2010HDM-UC Face Off3-2
06-03-2010UC Face Off-UFC Utrecht 12-1
27-03-2010Quick Feet-UC Face Off1-4
10-04-2010UC Face Off-HDM1-8
08-05-2010UC Face Off-UA Sonics5-3
15-05-2010HDM-UC Face Off2-1