Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK Whites

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
3Mikko VäänänenM6004261,00
4Peter MorleyM2002021,00
5Ismo VaittinenM3000000,00
6Ossi AholaM2001121,00
7Manfred OldengarmM7200110,14
8Michal HofmanM000000
9Antonin FilipM000000
10Giovanni BomiusM41102020,50
11Mark BenfieldM3001010,33
12Rick DupasM1001011,00
13Bjorn van WieringenM9000330,33
14Jan-Willem van DijkM8004150,63
15Cestmir VasaM000000
16Ferry BodijnM4001010,25
17Jan-Olof NyholmM5401010,20
18Simo GunnM2000000,00
19Martin WoodM2000000,00
20Antero PehkonenM5604371,40
21Toni MurtoniemiM2000000,00
22Jan-Willem RegteringM1001011,00
23Henri van EeghenM4002020,50
24Niklas VaittinenM5001010,20
26Jozef StahuliakM5200000,00
89Omar UsmaniM9000000,00
97Lassi KuusinenM5401120,40
99Jean GagnonM2000000,00

Ingeschreven: 26 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11-10-2003HSK Whites-UFC Sticky Fingers3-2
11-10-2003UA Sonics I-HSK Whites14-0
22-11-2003G.U.V. Quick Feet-HSK Whites1-3
22-11-2003HSK Blacks-HSK Whites11-2
21-12-2003UA Sonics I-HSK Whites5-5
24-01-2004U.C. Face Off-HSK Whites6-2
22-02-2004HSK Whites-HSK Blacks1-22
20-03-2004HSK Whites-UA Sonics I2-11
20-06-2004HSK Whites-U.C. Face Off8-5