Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie G.U.V. Quick Feet

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Tjerk AkkermanM3000000,00
2Remko SpeldeM96075121,33
4Dennis OttenhoffM9602240,44
5Sander van HoveM8401230,38
6Karien Andree-SmitV5201230,60
7Jorg AndréeM920217283,11
9Koen StouthamerM94075121,33
10Diederick BoomsmaM7800220,29
11Tim HidskesM92076131,44
14Hugo BoogaerdtM4000000,00
15Erinn WinsserV3001010,33
16Sylvette HesselinkV4004261,50
17David KemaM3000000,00
18Steven van der GootM5601010,20
21Eric PostM9202130,33

Ingeschreven: 12 heren, 3 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02-11-2003G.U.V. Quick Feet-UFC Sticky Fingers3-2
02-11-2003UA Sonics I-G.U.V. Quick Feet15-0
22-11-2003G.U.V. Quick Feet-HSK Whites1-3
22-11-2003G.U.V. Quick Feet-Floorball Flamingos8-3
21-12-2003UFC Sticky Fingers-G.U.V. Quick Feet3-9
24-01-2004Floorball Flamingos-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-7
22-02-2004G.U.V. Quick Feet-UA Sonics II8-4
20-03-2004G.U.V. Quick Feet-UFC Sticky Fingers5-4
18-04-2004UA Sonics II-G.U.V. Quick Feet4-13