Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Tom ScholtenM9200000,00
13Kristian HiddingaM5000000,00
16Gijs DielemanM12600220,17
50Tim ten HamM15002020,13
53Tjomme van MastrigtM6000000,00
63Bart KroeseM12201120,17
77Bart van VelzenM15002350,33
81Pascal RamaekersM14006390,64
88Bram CustersM11002020,18
89Johannes FrimodigM15202240,27
91Edwin MenzoM155074110,73
95Stijn CornelissenM15203140,27
96Jouk HogenhuisM11005160,55
97Jacco BijlsmaM9001230,33
99Andries ZianiM000000

Ingeschreven: 15 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-09-2010HDM 1-UFC Utrecht 16-0
02-10-2010UFC Utrecht 1-Quick Feet5-0
09-10-2010UFC Utrecht 1-UA Sonics 13-4
13-11-2010Tilburg Floorball-UFC Utrecht 15-1
20-11-2010UFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents 13-8
11-12-2010UFC Utrecht 1-UC Face Off 10-8
15-01-2011UFC Utrecht 1-HDM 14-12
29-01-2011Quick Feet-UFC Utrecht 10-5
12-02-2011UA Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 16-3
12-03-2011UFC Utrecht 1-Blue Falcons4-2
19-03-2011UFC Utrecht 1-Tilburg Floorball5-4
02-04-2011UC Face Off 1-UFC Utrecht 17-3
16-04-2011FB Agents 1-UFC Utrecht 112-0
14-05-2011Blue Falcons-UFC Utrecht 16-3
28-05-2011UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Utrecht 12-4