Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Kirsten van der KuilV6000000,00
2Nienke LeeffersV11000110,09
3Yolanda HovelingV1000000,00
11Anne Gees KlunhaarV7000000,00
17Jolijn SertoV2000000,00
19Cyrina ZoeteliefV8001010,13
20Annalie van der MeerV10002240,40
28Laura DielemanV7001120,29
39Francisca MebiusV6000110,17
41Iris MiddendorpV1000111,00
45Lonneke AlofsV11000220,18
49Josse van ZijpV1001011,00
52Iris VrijsenV8003140,50
69Loes MehlkopfV11001230,27
70Rana KleinV5000000,00
73Ralinka VoermansV7002130,43
99Aniek LottermanV1000000,00

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 17 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-09-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-UFC Utrecht 22-3
02-10-2010UFC Utrecht 2-FB Agents2-11
09-10-2010UFC Utrecht 1-UFC Utrecht 28-2
13-11-2010Messed Up-UFC Utrecht 26-0
20-11-2010UFC Utrecht 2-UC Face Off2-8
11-12-2010UFC Utrecht 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 10-5
29-01-2011UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Groningen2-3
12-02-2011UFC Utrecht 2-UA Sonics1-5
12-03-2011UFC Groningen-UFC Utrecht 23-0
19-03-2011UFC Utrecht 2-Messed Up0-4
14-05-2011UFC Utrecht 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 22-3