Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hot Shots Nijmegen 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Paul van der WaerdenM1800130130,72
2René GielingM14200000,00
3Edwin van OostenM1500150151,00
4Stefan VerhoevenM1200180181,50
5Mirjam van BartV1800100100,56
6Astrid BeelenV12005050,42
7Lianne ScholtensV15003030,20
8Janneke HiddinkV18006060,33
9Eugene MeuwszenM3000000,00
10Daan HenningheimM3004041,33
11Els van der MeijV3000000,00

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 5 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-09-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Stick2It 19-0
26-09-2010Mixed Flamingo's-Hot Shots Nijmegen 26-7
26-09-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Unisjock1-3
10-10-2010UFC Utrecht 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 24-1
10-10-2010Jungle Speed 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 27-6
10-10-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Fake Flamingo's2-13
28-11-2010UFC Utrecht 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 23-4
28-11-2010Stick Together 1-Hot Shots Nijmegen 22-5
28-11-2010Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Mixed Flamingo's7-5
30-01-2011Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-UC Face Off 28-8
30-01-2011Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Stick2It 22-8
30-01-2011Stick Together 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 28-5
20-03-2011Mixed Flamingo's-Hot Shots Nijmegen 26-3
20-03-2011Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-UFC Utrecht 21-7
20-03-2011Stick2It 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 24-2
15-05-2011Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Stick Together 16-2
15-05-2011UC Face Off 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 24-5
15-05-2011Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Stick Together 23-12