Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HDM 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Fran├žois BoudreaultM2201010,50
2Jens EgemalmM3003141,33
3Jacques FournierM1000111,00
4Mattias GrenbaeckM2000000,00
5Johan JakobssonM1002022,00
6Gustav Le JugeM3200662,00
7Markus LevinM3000000,00
8Johan LimM200103136,50
9Oystein MojordM3001010,33
10Jan OprchalM2001231,50
11Uldis PurviskisM3401341,33
12Michael SandeenM3202241,33
13Toni VallaM1000000,00
14Roland VeluM30047113,67
15Bjorn van WieringenM2000000,00
99Ove FalleniusM1000000,00

Ingeschreven: 16 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-01-2011HDM 1-Blue Falcons13-3
09-04-2011HDM 1-UC Face Off 19-7
04-06-2011HDM 1-FB Agents 13-9