Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Sonics B1

  • Vereniging: Sonics
  • Shirt
  • Broek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
8Jelle HubersM620167233,83
9Lana de VriesV7000000,00
14Ditte MoejesV6000000,00
25Jeroen van RijsseltM7201812304,29
27Hammie ZoetM50073102,00
66Kevin van BeekM6004150,83
67Daan BergsmaM2000000,00
68Jorin de GrootM3000000,00
74Diederik JespersM4001341,00
75Jan SchutteM5002020,40
76Anouk van der LaanV7003250,71
77Marijke OlthoffV7000000,00
94Matthijs GaalM6000000,00

Ingeschreven: 9 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-11-2010Sonics B1-Sonics A25-15
16-01-2011Jolly Good B1-Sonics B111-9
30-01-2011UFC Utrecht A1-Sonics B123-5
13-03-2011Sonics B1-Sonics A19-12
27-03-2011UFC Utrecht B1-Sonics B16-7
17-04-2011Sonics B1-UFC Utrecht B14-4
29-05-2011Jolly Good B1-Sonics B19-13