Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Tom ScholtenM11000000,00
7Tom GeijsenM80073101,25
9Jacco BijlsmaM8004040,50
10Bart KroeseM112037100,91
13Bart van VelzenM11204260,55
14Aron PiekemaM100077141,40
15Pascal RamaekersM12001110211,75
16Gijs DielemanM12001340,33
19Edwin MenzoM1100116171,55
21Jouk HogenhuisM10005160,60
99Thomas RietveldM11405380,73
100Tjomme van MastrigtM1001122,00

Ingeschreven: 12 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24-09-2011Stick2it-UFC Utrecht 13-3
01-10-2011UFC Utrecht 1-UA Sonics 13-6
29-10-2011FB Agents-UFC Utrecht 17-3
19-11-2011Tilburg Floorball-UFC Utrecht 12-11
26-11-2011HDM 1-UFC Utrecht 18-2
17-12-2011UFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents3-5
21-01-2012UA Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 14-8
11-02-2012UFC Utrecht 1-Tilburg Floorball10-5
18-02-2012UFC Utrecht 1-HDM 14-5
10-03-2012UFC Utrecht 1-UC Face Off 11-5
24-03-2012UC Face Off 1-UFC Utrecht 12-4
07-04-2012UFC Utrecht 1-Stick2it8-2