Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Stick Together

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
2Ingrid SuperV18003030,17
3Paul SchuurmanM1100150151,36
4Nico ClaassensM8006060,75
6Sanne KoenenV18006060,33
8Tiia RantakallioV1100100100,91
12Stijn SchrevenM18006060,33
14Bram VeldhuisenM10008080,80
16Markéta HanžlíckováV2001010,50

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-09-2011FB Agents-Stick Together5-0
25-09-2011Stick Together-Stick2it 20-3
25-09-2011UFC Lions-Stick Together8-3
30-10-2011Kaputnix-Stick Together2-6
30-10-2011Stick Together-Floorball Fusion3-6
30-10-2011Stick Together-Superhelden0-20
12-02-2012Stick Together-Blue Falcons4-4
12-02-2012USFV Jungle Speed 1-Stick Together6-6
25-03-2012Stick Together-UFC Groningen3-6
25-03-2012Stick Together-UFC Lions5-9
22-04-2012Stick Together-UFC Utrecht 38-4
22-04-2012UFC Groningen-Stick Together6-2
22-04-2012UFC Lions-Stick Together2-3
22-04-2012Stick Together-USFV Jungle Speed 23-3
13-05-2012USFV Jungle Speed 2-Stick Together5-1
13-05-2012UFC Utrecht 3-Stick Together1-6
13-05-2012Stick Together-USFV Jungle Speed 13-4
13-05-2012Blue Falcons-Stick Together9-1