Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hooked

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
10Jeroen SmitsM1300230231,77
11Arjan de GrootM14008080,57
17Dominique van HoeselM900110111,22
19Björn ZierulM4002020,50
23Jeroen ErensM6002020,33
25Steven WassinkM9004040,44
33Anne KoensV1100100100,91
35Lotte SangenV16004040,25
36Ellie LeendersM8004040,50
77Margit VikströmV10007070,70

Ingeschreven: 7 heren, 3 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-09-2011USFV Jungle Speed 2-Hooked3-5
25-09-2011Messed Up 2-Hooked6-5
30-10-2011Hooked-UFC Utrecht 13-17
30-10-2011UC Face Off vier-Hooked4-7
30-10-2011Hooked-Sonics 26-8
30-10-2011Hooked-White Falcons5-1
02-02-2012Hooked-Stick2it 15-0
02-02-2012Stick2it 1-Hooked0-5
12-02-2012Hooked-Floorball Fusion3-7
12-02-2012Hot Shots Nijmegen-Hooked13-2
25-03-2012Hooked-UC Face Off 18-10
25-03-2012UC Face Off vier-Hooked6-5
22-04-2012FB Agents-Hooked13-4
22-04-2012Floorball Fusion-Hooked10-5
22-04-2012Hooked-UC Face Off vier12-5
13-05-2012Hooked-Hot Shots Nijmegen1-12
13-05-2012UC Face Off 1-Hooked9-3
13-05-2012Hooked-FB Agents4-6