Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Andries ZianiM12000000,00
2Felipe LeenaersM8002130,38
4Nikki JansenM111004370,64
6Niek HoviusM11801611272,45
7Tim ten HamM4001010,25
10Gijs DielemanM000000
14Aron PiekemaM122066121,00
15Pascal RamaekersM1280810181,50
19Edwin MenzoM10005490,90
21Jouk HogenhuisM126092110,92
53Tjomme van MastrigtM12007070,58
79Stephan WidjajaM9201230,33
80Jasper SangenM12402790,75
99Thomas RietveldM112064100,91
100Bart KroeseM4001341,00

Ingeschreven: 15 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-09-2012UFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents3-3
10-11-2012UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Utrecht 14-4
17-11-2012UC Face Off 1-UFC Utrecht 12-7
24-11-2012UA Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 15-6
01-12-2012UFC Utrecht 1-HDM 19-3
15-12-2012FB Agents-UFC Utrecht 14-2
09-03-2013UFC Utrecht 1-UFC Utrecht 211-1
23-03-2013UFC Utrecht 1-UC Face Off 19-1
06-04-2013UFC Utrecht 1-UA Sonics 17-3
13-04-2013HDM 1-UFC Utrecht 15-2
20-04-2013UFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents8-3
21-04-2013HDM 1-UFC Utrecht 111-3