Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2021

Mixed Voorjaar 2022

Statistieken

Seizoen

Transfers 2021-2022

Datum Competitie Speler Van Naar Soort
21-05-2022 Damescompetitie Charlotte van Gool Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
21-05-2022 Damescompetitie Rebecca Vonk Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
21-05-2022 Herencompetitie Loek Kamps Hot Flames 1 Hot Flames 3 dag
14-05-2022 Damescompetitie Aymee Hazeleger Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
14-05-2022 Damescompetitie Danielle Michels Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
14-05-2022 Herencompetitie Marijn van Limborgh Blue Falcons 1 Blue Falcons 2 dag
14-05-2022 Herencompetitie Julian van Enckevort FB Agents 1 FB Agents 2 dag
14-05-2022 Damescompetitie Rana Klein UFC Utrecht 1 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
14-05-2022 Herencompetitie Jan-Martin Berghuis UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 def
14-05-2022 Herencompetitie Rob van Roekel UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 def
14-05-2022 Herencompetitie David van der Sar UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 def
14-05-2022 Herencompetitie Jonathan Brugge UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 4 dag
14-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Finn Evers UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
14-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Ruben Hazelhoff Roelfzema UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
14-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Maarten Oostenbrug UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
14-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Pieter Swier UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
14-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Hessel Vriend UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
14-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Steven Hoogenboom UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
11-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Bram van Langerak Sonics/Agents Sonics/Flames def
11-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Connor Straver Sonics/Agents Sonics/Flames def
11-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Quinten Kolks Sonics/Agents Sonics/Flames dag
11-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Robine Blokhuis Sonics/Agents Sonics/Flames def
11-05-2022 Landelijk Grootveld A/B Koen Bogaard Sonics/Agents Sonics/Flames def
07-05-2022 Damescompetitie Pleun Weijers Hot Flames 1 Hot Flames Up 2 dag
07-05-2022 Herencompetitie Julian van Enckevort FB Agents 1 FB Agents 2 dag
07-05-2022 Herencompetitie Bart Blaauwendraad UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
07-05-2022 Herencompetitie David van der Sar UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
07-05-2022 Herencompetitie Rob van Roekel UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
07-05-2022 Damescompetitie Floor Bomer UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 1 dag
07-05-2022 Damescompetitie Malou Westra UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
07-05-2022 Damescompetitie Pascalle Wijntjes UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
01-05-2022 Herencompetitie Gustav Niläng Face Off 2 Face Off 1 dag
30-04-2022 Herencompetitie Jan-Martin Berghuis UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
30-04-2022 Herencompetitie Rob van Roekel UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
12-04-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Ole Helmer Hot Flames 2 Hot Flames 1 dag
12-04-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Martins Ucelnieks Hot Flames 3 Hot Flames 1 dag
10-04-2022 Mixed Voorjaar 2022 Sander Ton Shooters Team Rocket dag
09-04-2022 Damescompetitie Angelina Gomez Berns Hot Flames 1 Hot Flames Up 2 dag
09-04-2022 Damescompetitie Merle Eppink Hot Flames 1 Hot Flames Up 2 dag
09-04-2022 Herencompetitie Mees Notermans Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
09-04-2022 Herencompetitie Michiel de Vries Hot Flames 3 Hot Flames 2 dag
09-04-2022 Herencompetitie Rob van Roekel UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
09-04-2022 Herencompetitie David van der Sar UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
09-04-2022 Damescompetitie Sanne Vandevelde Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
09-04-2022 Herencompetitie Erik Stoelinga Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
09-04-2022 Herencompetitie Martins Ucelnieks Hot Flames 3 Hot Flames 2 dag
02-04-2022 Damescompetitie Veerle Berenpas Face Off 1 Face Off 2 dag
02-04-2022 Damescompetitie Marlin Jager Face Off 1 Face Off 2 dag
02-04-2022 Damescompetitie Cathelijne Bruining Face Off 1 Face Off 2 dag
02-04-2022 Damescompetitie Danielle Michels Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
21-03-2022 Damescompetitie Tjitske Schokker UFC Utrecht 3 UFC Utrecht 2 def
20-03-2022 Mixed Voorjaar 2022 Nonne Hodes Het Andere Team Shooters dag
20-03-2022 Mixed Voorjaar 2022 Tim Mellink Messed Up 2 Messed Up 1 dag
19-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Ole Helmer Hot Flames 2 Hot Flames 1 dag
19-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Martins Ucelnieks Hot Flames 3 Hot Flames 1 dag
19-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Dames Rebecca Vonk Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
19-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Dames Suze van Rooijen Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
19-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Jacco Bijlsma UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 1 def
19-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Bart van de Kraats UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 1 def
12-03-2022 Damescompetitie Simone Talla Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
12-03-2022 Herencompetitie David van der Sar UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
12-03-2022 Herencompetitie Simon Buijs UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
12-03-2022 Damescompetitie Nanda Nijboer Face Off 2 Face Off 1 dag
05-03-2022 Damescompetitie Aymee Hazeleger Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
05-03-2022 Damescompetitie Inge van Dam Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
05-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Fabian Hartman Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
05-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Erik Stoelinga Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
05-03-2022 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Heren Jacco Bijlsma UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 1 dag
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Silas Hulsman HSV D1 HSV D3 def
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Nathan te Velde HSV D1 HSV D3 def
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Dethmer Kielman HSV D1 HSV D3 def
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Jonas Vermeer HSV D1 HSV D3 def
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Florine Ravisé HSV D2 HSV D3 def
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Chiel Schaap HSV D2 HSV D3 def
27-02-2022 Jeugd Noord D Twan Maste HSV D2 HSV D1 def
16-02-2022 Herencompetitie Niek van Dam UFC Utrecht 3 UFC Utrecht 4 def
16-02-2022 Herencompetitie Joost Iwema UFC Utrecht 4 UFC Utrecht 3 def
12-02-2022 Damescompetitie Belle van der Reijden Face Off 2 Face Off 1 dag
12-02-2022 Herencompetitie Julian van Enckevort FB Agents 1 FB Agents 2 dag
30-01-2022 Jeugd Midden C Emilian Mekenkamp Floorball Flames C2 Floorball Flames C1 def
30-01-2022 Jeugd Midden C Tim Alders Floorball Flames C2 Floorball Flames C1 def
30-01-2022 Jeugd Midden C Ruben van IJzendoorn Floorball Flames C2 Floorball Flames C1 def
30-01-2022 Jeugd Midden C Finn Hazenberg Floorball Flames C2 Floorball Flames C1 def
30-01-2022 Jeugd Midden C Robin Vincken Floorball Flames C2 Floorball Flames C1 def
18-12-2021 Herencompetitie Stijn Chapelle UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
18-12-2021 Damescompetitie Rebecca Vonk Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
12-12-2021 Jeugd Midden C Isobel Put Floorball Flames C1 Floorball Flames C2 dag
12-12-2021 Jeugd Midden C Tobias de Boer Floorball Flames C1 Floorball Flames C2 dag
21-11-2021 Jeugd Midden A/B Lieke Sloof UFC Utrecht AB2 UFC Utrecht AB1 def
20-11-2021 Nederlandse Loterij Cup Dames Lin van den Oort UFC Utrecht 1 UFC Utrecht 2 dag
30-10-2021 Mixed Najaar 2021 Jitze Nicolai Meerminman & Mosseljongens #konminder def
30-10-2021 Damescompetitie Inge van Dam Sonics 1 Sonics 2 dag
30-10-2021 Herencompetitie Julian van Enckevort FB Agents 1 FB Agents 2 dag
30-10-2021 Herencompetitie Jeroen Buisman Face Off 1 Face Off 2 dag
30-10-2021 Herencompetitie Ralph Pool Hot Flames 3 Hot Flames 2 dag
30-10-2021 Herencompetitie Robin Swier UFC Utrecht 3 UFC Utrecht 4 dag
05-10-2021 Jeugd Midden D Thijs de Bakker Sonics D2 Sonics D1 def
05-10-2021 Jeugd Midden D Job de Ruiter Sonics D2 Sonics D1 def
03-10-2021 Herencompetitie Ville Aaltonen Messed Up UFC Utrecht 1 def
02-10-2021 Damescompetitie Carlijn Stoffers Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
02-10-2021 Damescompetitie Julia van Leeuwen Sonics 2 Sonics 1 dag
02-10-2021 Herencompetitie Tom Piggott FB Agents 1 FB Agents 2 dag
02-10-2021 Herencompetitie Robin Swier UFC Utrecht 3 UFC Utrecht 4 dag
29-09-2021 Herencompetitie Diego Alonso Blue Falcons 2 Blue Falcons 1 def
25-09-2021 Damescompetitie Marlin Jager Face Off 1 Face Off 2 dag
25-09-2021 Damescompetitie Veerle Berenpas Face Off 1 Face Off 2 dag
25-09-2021 Herencompetitie Diego Alonso Blue Falcons 2 Blue Falcons 1 dag
18-09-2021 Herencompetitie Michiel de Vries Hot Flames 3 Hot Flames 2 dag
18-09-2021 Damescompetitie Isis Amoureus UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 3 dag
18-09-2021 Damescompetitie Jauke Jansens UFC Utrecht 2 UFC Utrecht 3 dag