Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Uitslagen 2019-2020

Uitslagen d.d. 11-01-2020

SoortThuis UitUitslag
beker HerenFace Off-Sonics 35-6
beker HerenTilburg Floorball-UFC Utrecht 215-4
beker HerenUFC Utrecht 1-Sonics 112-2
beker HerenFB Agents-UFC Groningen 19-6
beker HerenHot Flames 1-Jungle-Speed8-1
beker DamesHot Flames 2-Sonics2-17

Uitslagen d.d. 15-12-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedUFC Lions E1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn E15-7
jeugd MixedSonics E1-West Side Agents E15-6
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al E1-Floorball Flames E19-6
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn E1-UFCU Lunetten E18-0
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents E1-FB Agents Oost E13-9
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames E1-Sonics E26-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten E1-UFC Lions E13-8
jeugd MixedSonics E2-UFCU Oog in Al E10-14
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost E1-Sonics E17-3
jeugd MixedSonics A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B13-7
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames A/B2-Floorball Devils A/B16-2
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht A/B2-UFC Utrecht A/B13-4
jeugd MixedUFC Lions A/B1-Sonics A/B10-21
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost D1-West Side Agents D13-3
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C1-Sonics C15-5
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C3-FB Agents C14-8
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames C1-UFCU Lunetten C25-3
jeugd MixedHSK D1-HFC Heroes D12-3
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C2-UFC Utrecht C13-11
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D13-5
jeugd MixedFB Agents C1-UFCU Lunetten C12-7
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes D1-UFCU Lunetten D12-9
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C2-HFC Heroes C113-5
jeugd MixedSonics C1-UFC Utrecht C210-7
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D1-FB Agents Oost D14-1
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C1-UFC Utrecht C314-5
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes C1-Floorball Flames C11-14
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten D1-HSK D13-6
jeugd MixedFC Quicksticks D1-Floorball Flames D14-6
jeugd MixedSonics D1-West Side Agents D216-3
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D3-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D26-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al D1-Floorball Flames D27-4
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D2-FC Quicksticks D12-8
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D1-Sonics D12-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D2-UFCU Oog in Al D15-8
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D2-Floorball Flames D31-4

Uitslagen d.d. 14-12-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedHSV E1-UFCG Beijum/Selwerd E19-2
jeugd MixedHSV E2-UFC Hogeland E10-10
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg C1-UFCG Selwerd C15-8
jeugd MixedHSV E2-UFCG Beijum/Selwerd E14-13
jeugd MixedHSV E1-UFC Hogeland E12-10
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland D1-UFCG Selwerd D19-4
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum D1-HSV D13-6
jeugd MixedHSV C1-SC Rodenburg C22-8
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C1-HSV C224-3
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum D1-UFCG Selwerd D111-5
jeugd MixedHSV D1-UFC Hogeland D114-7
jeugd Mixednummer 1-nummer 23-6
jeugd Mixednummer 3-nummer 45-0
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B1-HSV A/B217-2
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B4-HSV A/B11-14
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B2-UFC Groningen A/B34-3

Uitslagen d.d. 08-12-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie MixedStick Together 2-Secret Agents2-16
competitie MixedMessed Up 1-WEL8-7
competitie MixedHot Shots-Team to be determined7-7
competitie MixedDe Shooters-Team Rocket3-9
competitie MixedWEL-Secret Agents1-23
competitie MixedMessed Up 1-Stick Together 24-1
competitie MixedGreen Rookies-Jungle Speed Legends1-10
competitie MixedBlue Falcons-IJSBARRrrrr6-13
competitie MixedHot Shots-De Shooters9-2
competitie MixedTeam Rocket-Team to be determined8-2
competitie MixedSecret Agents-Messed Up 115-1
competitie MixedWEL-Stick Together 23-7
competitie MixedJungle Speed Legends-Blue Falcons5-7
competitie MixedIJSBARRrrrr-Green Rookies6-3
competitie MixedTeam Rocket-Hot Shots5-6
competitie MixedTeam to be determined-De Shooters9-7
competitie MixedJungle Speed Legends-IJSBARRrrrr7-3
competitie MixedBlue Falcons-Green Rookies6-4
competitie MixedJungle Speed 2-Stick Together 16-5
competitie MixedReunited-Fake Flamingo's3-2
competitie MixedAiluropoda Melanoleuca-Tijgers6-5
competitie MixedMessed Up 2-Jungle Flamingo's8-8
competitie MixedReunited-Jungle Speed 24-4
competitie MixedFake Flamingo's-Stick Together 15-8
competitie MixedYung bb's-Jungle Speed 19-2
competitie MixedBlue Flamingo's-Team Eierbal6-5
competitie MixedMessed Up 2-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca6-7
competitie MixedTijgers-Jungle Flamingo's2-9
competitie MixedStick Together 1-Reunited4-4
competitie MixedFake Flamingo's-Jungle Speed 21-6
competitie MixedJungle Speed 1-Blue Flamingo's1-4
competitie MixedTeam Eierbal-Yung bb's3-9
competitie MixedTijgers-Messed Up 26-9
competitie MixedJungle Flamingo's-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca2-6
competitie MixedYung bb's-Blue Flamingo's7-3
competitie MixedTeam Eierbal-Jungle Speed 15-3

Uitslagen d.d. 30-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie DamesBlue Falcons-UFC Utrecht 41-2
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 1-Sonics 12-6
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 3-Sonics 20-5
competitie HerenHSK -Hot Flames 16-6
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 2-Face Off4-1
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 1-FB Agents9-13
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 2-Hot Flames 27-3
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 3-Blue Falcons 25-3
competitie DamesFace Off-Jungle-Speed3-6
competitie DamesHot Flames 1-UFC Utrecht 12-1
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 3-Messed Up 11-19
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 3-Hot Flames 210-4
competitie DamesGroningen Messed Up-UFC Utrecht 23-5
competitie DamesHSK Agents-Sonics4-6
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 4-Sonics 33-4
competitie HerenTilburg Floorball-UFC Utrecht 17-21
competitie HerenJungle-Speed-UFC Lions4-1
competitie HerenHSK Messed Up-UFC Utrecht 57-1

Uitslagen d.d. 24-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost E1-Floorball Flames E16-2
jeugd MixedSonics E2-UFCU Leidsche Rijn E110-1
jeugd MixedSonics E1-West Side Agents E16-6
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn E1-UFCU Lunetten E14-2
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames E1-UFC Lions E17-1
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents E1-UFCU Oog in Al E17-7
jeugd MixedSonics E1-UFCU Oog in Al E111-8
jeugd MixedSonics E2-UFCU Lunetten E16-1
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost E1-UFC Lions E118-1
jeugd MixedFloorball Devils A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B11-12
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht A/B1-Sonics A/B13-5
jeugd MixedUFC Lions A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B24-0
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B25-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C2-UFC Utrecht C30-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D2-HFC Heroes D15-2
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes C1-Floorball Flames C14-14
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al D1-West Side Agents D29-12
jeugd MixedHSK D1-Floorball Flames D22-4
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D3-Floorball Flames D14-8
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames C1-UFC Utrecht C36-3
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C2-HFC Heroes C18-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten D1-HFC Heroes D15-6
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D1-West Side Agents D29-4
jeugd MixedHSK D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D23-6
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al D1-Floorball Flames D310-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C1-Sonics C14-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten D1-Floorball Flames D24-5
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D1-FC Quicksticks D15-3
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D13-2
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C2-FB Agents C112-7
jeugd MixedSonics D1-FC Quicksticks D15-5
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C1-Sonics C111-8
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C2-UFCU Lunetten C14-7
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost D1-West Side Agents D12-5
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C1-FB Agents C116-2
jeugd MixedSonics D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D16-8

Uitslagen d.d. 23-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
beker HerenUFC Utrecht 3-Sonics 34-5
beker HerenUFC Utrecht 2-Hot Flames 217-4
beker HerenHot Flames 1-UFC Lions9-1
beker DamesUFC Utrecht 1-Hot Flames 14-2
beker DamesUFC Utrecht 3-Sonics1-17
beker HerenUFC Groningen 2-FB Agents0-27
beker HerenUFC Groningen 1-Sonics 25-0
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B4-UFC Groningen A/B14-13
jeugd MixedHSV A/B2-UFC Groningen A/B24-13
jeugd MixedHSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B38-3
beker DamesGroningen Messed Up-UFC Utrecht 211-0
beker HerenMessed Up 1-Face Off2-3
beker HerenHSK-Jungle-Speed6-7
beker HerenBlue Falcons 2-UFC Utrecht 10-23
beker HerenBlue Falcons 1-Sonics 14-5
beker DamesHSK Agents-Face Off11-2
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland E1-HSV E18-6
jeugd MixedHSV E2-UFCG Beijum/Selwerd E11-8
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C1-HSV C17-6
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg C2-HSV C215-3
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland E1-UFCG Beijum/Selwerd E18-6
jeugd MixedHSV E2-HSV E13-6
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C1-SC Rodenburg C26-7
jeugd MixedHSV C1-HSV C214-1
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd D1-HSV D10-4
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland D1-SC Rodenburg D11-7
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C2-SC Rodenburg C15-2
jeugd MixedHSV D1-SC Rodenburg D13-12
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd D1-UFC Hogeland D11-1
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C2-UFCG Selwerd C11-10

Uitslagen d.d. 17-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie MixedTeam to be determined-IJSBARRrrrr8-6
competitie MixedJungle Speed Legends-Blue Falcons12-3
competitie MixedTeam Rocket-Secret Agents4-10
competitie MixedHot Shots-Green Rookies9-2
competitie MixedTeam to be determined-Jungle Speed Legends7-3
competitie MixedIJSBARRrrrr-Blue Falcons7-2
competitie MixedStick Together 2-Messed Up 13-5
competitie MixedYung bb's-De Shooters12-1
competitie MixedTeam Rocket-Hot Shots6-4
competitie MixedSecret Agents-Green Rookies13-2
competitie MixedJungle Speed Legends-IJSBARRrrrr8-2
competitie MixedBlue Falcons-Team to be determined8-11
competitie MixedDe Shooters-Messed Up 11-8
competitie MixedStick Together 2-Yung bb's3-5
competitie MixedGreen Rookies-Team Rocket2-9
competitie MixedSecret Agents-Hot Shots13-8
competitie MixedMessed Up 1-Yung bb's2-7
competitie MixedDe Shooters-Stick Together 21-8
competitie MixedAiluropoda Melanoleuca-Jungle Speed 21-9
competitie MixedFake Flamingo's-Reunited5-6
competitie MixedBlue Flamingo's-Stick Together 12-4
competitie MixedTijgers-Messed Up 25-0
competitie MixedReunited-Jungle Speed 26-0
competitie MixedFake Flamingo's-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca5-3
competitie MixedJungle Speed 1-Team Eierbal3-5
competitie MixedJungle Flamingo's-WEL10-1
competitie MixedTijgers-Blue Flamingo's5-5
competitie MixedStick Together 1-Messed Up 26-4
competitie MixedJungle Speed 2-Fake Flamingo's2-3
competitie MixedReunited-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca7-3
competitie MixedWEL-Jungle Speed 13-3
competitie MixedTeam Eierbal-Jungle Flamingo's5-8
competitie MixedStick Together 1-Tijgers6-3
competitie MixedMessed Up 2-Blue Flamingo's4-2
competitie MixedJungle Flamingo's-Jungle Speed 112-1
competitie MixedTeam Eierbal-WEL11-3

Uitslagen d.d. 16-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie HerenMessed Up 1-UFC Groningen 29-5
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 1-Tilburg Floorball19-3
competitie HerenHSK Messed Up-Sonics 29-1
competitie DamesGroningen Messed Up-HSK Agents6-5
competitie HerenUFC Lions-UFC Utrecht 20-5
competitie HerenHot Flames 1-Sonics 14-2
competitie DamesHot Flames 1-UFC Utrecht 26-1
competitie HerenHot Flames 2-Face Off4-3
competitie DamesHot Flames 2-UFC Utrecht 32-2
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 1-UFC Utrecht 12-20
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 3-UFC Groningen 31-11
competitie HerenHSK -FB Agents3-9
competitie DamesBlue Falcons-Face Off1-4
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 2-UFC Utrecht 47-1
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 1-Sonics9-1
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 4-Jungle-Speed0-7
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 5-Sonics 33-7
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 3-Jungle-Speed1-5

Uitslagen d.d. 09-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland D1-HSV D18-8
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum D1-SC Rodenburg D15-14
jeugd MixedHSV C1-UFCG Beijum C217-3
jeugd MixedHSV C2-SC Rodenburg C112-2
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum D1-UFC Hogeland D111-3
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd C1-SC Rodenburg C23-12
jeugd MixedHSV D1-SC Rodenburg D13-7
jeugd MixedHSV C1-UFCG Beijum C15-15
jeugd MixedHSV C2-SC Rodenburg C26-8
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C2-SC Rodenburg C15-2
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd C1-UFCG Beijum C10-14
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B3-UFC Groningen A/B13-8
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B2-HSV A/B12-7
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B4-HSV A/B24-5

Uitslagen d.d. 03-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al E1-Floorball Flames E19-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn E1-UFCU Lunetten E18-5
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents E1-FB Agents Oost E16-3
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten E1-UFC Lions E11-13
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost E1-Sonics E13-9
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames E1-Sonics E212-3
jeugd MixedUFC Lions E1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn E17-6
jeugd MixedSonics E1-West Side Agents E16-2
jeugd MixedSonics E2-UFCU Oog in Al E11-13
jeugd MixedSonics A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B25-1
jeugd MixedFloorball Devils A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B14-6
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames A/B1-UFC Lions A/B119-0
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames A/B2-UFC Utrecht A/B24-6
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D2-HFC Heroes D18-4
jeugd MixedFB Agents C1-Sonics C17-9
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D1-FC Quicksticks D12-5
jeugd MixedSonics D1-West Side Agents D14-4
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C1-UFCU Lunetten C113-7
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D25-4
jeugd MixedHSK D1-HFC Heroes D16-3
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C2-Sonics C11-7
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost D1-FC Quicksticks D16-3
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C1-FB Agents C15-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D2-Floorball Flames D22-5
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D15-4
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C2-UFC Utrecht C12-12
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost D1-Sonics D14-2
jeugd MixedHSK D1-UFCU Lunetten D14-4
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D2-Floorball Flames D17-7
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al D1-Floorball Flames D33-1
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C3-Floorball Flames C14-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C2-HFC Heroes C17-7
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D3-West Side Agents D27-5
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D1-UFCU Oog in Al D16-1
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames C1-UFCU Lunetten C29-3
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes C1-UFC Utrecht C33-14

Uitslagen d.d. 02-11-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie HerenJungle-Speed-UFC Utrecht 21-4
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 1-Sonics 118-3
competitie HerenUFC Lions-Hot Flames 20-9
competitie DamesJungle-Speed-Blue Falcons7-1
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 3-Sonics 31-7
competitie HerenTilburg Floorball-FB Agents9-24
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 1-Hot Flames 12-5
competitie HerenSonics 2-Blue Falcons 25-6
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 3-UFC Utrecht 43-2
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 4-UFC Utrecht 51-3
competitie HerenHSK Messed Up-UFC Groningen 36-4
competitie DamesHot Flames 1-HSK Agents10-2
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 1-UFC Utrecht 23-0
competitie DamesFace Off-Hot Flames 24-1
competitie DamesGroningen Messed Up-Sonics10-5
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 1-HSK 29-1
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 33-5
competitie HerenFace Off-Messed Up 11-13

Uitslagen d.d. 13-10-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie MixedMessed Up 1-Stick Together 23-4
competitie MixedGreen Rookies-Jungle Flamingo's2-11
competitie MixedBlue Falcons-Secret Agents1-14
competitie MixedTeam Rocket-Yung bb's5-13
competitie MixedMessed Up 1-Green Rookies11-4
competitie MixedStick Together 2-Jungle Flamingo's3-10
competitie MixedTeam to be determined-Jungle Speed Legends7-6
competitie MixedIJSBARRrrrr-Hot Shots5-13
competitie MixedSecret Agents-Yung bb's1-3
competitie MixedTeam Rocket-Blue Falcons9-4
competitie MixedStick Together 2-Green Rookies3-0
competitie MixedJungle Flamingo's-Messed Up 18-3
competitie MixedJungle Speed Legends-IJSBARRrrrr8-11
competitie MixedHot Shots-Team to be determined9-2
competitie MixedYung bb's-Blue Falcons18-1
competitie MixedSecret Agents-Team Rocket5-6
competitie MixedTeam to be determined-IJSBARRrrrr12-5
competitie MixedHot Shots-Jungle Speed Legends6-5
competitie MixedFake Flamingo's-Blue Flamingo's5-4
competitie MixedReunited-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca6-6
competitie MixedJungle Speed 1-Tijgers3-6
competitie MixedJungle Speed 2-Stick Together 12-2
competitie MixedBlue Flamingo's-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca3-3
competitie MixedFake Flamingo's-Reunited6-3
competitie MixedDe Shooters-Messed Up 25-8
competitie MixedWEL-Team Eierbal2-10
competitie MixedJungle Speed 1-Jungle Speed 20-8
competitie MixedStick Together 1-Tijgers5-4
competitie MixedAiluropoda Melanoleuca-Fake Flamingo's6-12
competitie MixedBlue Flamingo's-Reunited3-3
competitie MixedMessed Up 2-WEL15-6
competitie MixedTeam Eierbal-De Shooters8-2
competitie MixedTijgers-Jungle Speed 26-12
competitie MixedMessed Up 2-Team Eierbal8-7
competitie MixedStick Together 1-Jungle Speed 13-3
competitie MixedWEL-De Shooters8-3

Uitslagen d.d. 12-10-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum/Selwerd E1-UFC Hogeland E16-11
jeugd MixedHSV E1-HSV E211-0
jeugd MixedHSV C2-UFCG Beijum C210-4
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg C2-UFCG Beijum C11-16
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum/Selwerd E1-HSV E18-5
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland E1-HSV E216-3
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg C1-HSV C14-17
jeugd MixedHSV D1-UFCG Selwerd D115-2
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg D1-UFCG Beijum D114-2
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd C1-HSV C24-8
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg C1-UFCG Beijum C13-15
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C2-SC Rodenburg C24-15
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg D1-UFCG Selwerd D16-0
jeugd MixedHSV D1-UFCG Beijum D117-0
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd C1-HSV C15-16
jeugd MixedHSV A/B1-HSV A/B218-2
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B23-5
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B3-UFC Groningen A/B49-4

Uitslagen d.d. 06-10-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents E1-FB Agents Oost E18-14
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al E1-Sonics E15-8
jeugd MixedSonics E2-UFCU Lunetten E112-2
jeugd MixedSonics E1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn E112-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten E1-UFC Lions E15-6
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost E1-Floorball Flames E17-3
jeugd MixedUFC Lions E1-Sonics E21-6
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames E1-West Side Agents E11-7
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn E1-UFCU Oog in Al E11-14
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht A/B1-UFC Lions A/B15-0
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames A/B2-Floorball Flames A/B12-12
jeugd MixedSonics A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B26-3
jeugd MixedUFC Lions A/B1-Floorball Devils A/B10-5
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes D1-UFCU Lunetten D15-0
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C1-UFC Utrecht C27-8
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D1-FB Agents Oost D15-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D1-Sonics D17-2
jeugd MixedFB Agents C1-UFC Utrecht C13-17
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D2-HSK D13-4
jeugd MixedSonics C1-UFCU Lunetten C17-3
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D21-6
jeugd MixedFC Quicksticks D1-West Side Agents D11-6
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D2-UFCU Lunetten D17-5
jeugd MixedFB Agents C1-UFC Utrecht C23-12
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D1-FB Agents Oost D16-2
jeugd MixedSonics C1-UFC Utrecht C15-12
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D2-HSK D15-5
jeugd MixedFC Quicksticks D1-Sonics D111-6
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames C1-UFC Utrecht C35-7
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes C1-UFCU Lunetten C21-9
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D1-West Side Agents D26-2
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D3-UFCU Oog in Al D14-4
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C3-HFC Heroes C17-2
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C2-Floorball Flames C17-2
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D2-Floorball Flames D37-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al D1-Floorball Flames D15-7

Uitslagen d.d. 05-10-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 3-UFC Utrecht 42-4
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 1-Tilburg Floorball12-4
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 2-HSK Messed Up5-1
competitie DamesHSK Agents-UFC Utrecht 12-7
competitie DamesBlue Falcons-Hot Flames 23-4
competitie DamesFace Off-UFC Utrecht 44-4
competitie DamesGroningen Messed Up-Hot Flames 13-5
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 2-UFC Lions11-3
competitie HerenFace Off-UFC Utrecht 311-0
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 3-UFC Utrecht 56-4
competitie HerenSonics 2-Sonics 33-3
competitie HerenHot Flames 1-UFC Groningen 17-7
competitie HerenSonics 1-HSK 5-0
competitie HerenHot Flames 2-Jungle-Speed3-4
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 2-Sonics1-6
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents14-4
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 2-Messed Up 13-8
competitie DamesJungle-Speed-UFC Utrecht 33-3

Uitslagen d.d. 28-09-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B1-HSV A/B11-8
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B2-UFC Groningen A/B411-3
jeugd MixedUFC Groningen A/B3-HSV A/B25-2
jeugd MixedHSV C1-HSV C220-4
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C1-UFCG Beijum C223-4
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd D1-UFCG Beijum D15-11
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg D1-UFC Hogeland D117-1
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd C1-SC Rodenburg C11-4
jeugd MixedHSV C1-SC Rodenburg C26-2
jeugd MixedUFC Hogeland D1-UFCG Beijum D18-6
jeugd MixedUFCG Selwerd D1-SC Rodenburg D13-12
jeugd MixedHSV C2-UFCG Beijum C11-11
jeugd MixedUFCG Beijum C2-UFCG Selwerd C15-1
jeugd MixedSC Rodenburg C1-SC Rodenburg C23-7
competitie HerenHot Flames 2-UFC Utrecht 36-3
competitie HerenMessed Up 1-UFC Lions14-2
competitie HerenSonics 3-UFC Groningen 38-4
competitie DamesHot Flames 2-Jungle-Speed2-8
competitie DamesHSK Agents-UFC Utrecht 22-5
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 3-HSK Messed Up1-5
competitie HerenFB Agents-Blue Falcons 17-2
competitie HerenHSK -Tilburg Floorball10-5
competitie DamesSonics-Hot Flames 12-4
competitie HerenSonics 1-UFC Groningen 15-11
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 2-UFC Groningen 214-2
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 1-Groningen Messed Up7-5
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 4-Sonics 22-3
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 5-Blue Falcons 25-4
competitie HerenJungle-Speed-Face Off7-0
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 1-Hot Flames 111-5
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 3-Face Off5-2
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 4-Blue Falcons0-4

Uitslagen d.d. 22-09-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D2-HFC Heroes D112-2
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D1-Floorball Flames D310-5
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames C1-HFC Heroes C15-8
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al D1-West Side Agents D25-11
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D21-9
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C3-UFCU Lunetten C24-8
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C2-Floorball Flames C15-7
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D1-UFCU Oog in Al D17-3
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes D1-HSK D18-6
jeugd MixedHFC Heroes C1-UFC Utrecht C35-7
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames D3-West Side Agents D25-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D2-Floorball Flames D26-5
jeugd MixedSonics C1-FB Agents C110-3
jeugd MixedHSK D1-UFCU Lunetten D14-3
jeugd MixedFC Quicksticks D1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn D15-7
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents D1-Sonics D17-8
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C1-UFCU Lunetten C17-2
jeugd MixedFB Agents C1-UFC Utrecht C24-10
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost D1-FC Quicksticks D16-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten C1-Sonics C16-4
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn D1-West Side Agents D14-9
jeugd MixedSonics D1-FB Agents Oost D13-6
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht C2-UFC Utrecht C18-15
jeugd MixedFB Agents Oost E1-Sonics E18-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Lunetten E1-UFCU Leidsche Rijn E12-11
jeugd MixedWest Side Agents E1-UFCU Oog in Al E111-8
jeugd MixedUFC Lions E1-UFCU Lunetten E18-4
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames E1-FB Agents Oost E16-4
jeugd MixedSonics E2-West Side Agents E12-14
jeugd MixedSonics E1-Floorball Flames E16-5
jeugd MixedUFCU Oog in Al E1-Sonics E214-1
jeugd MixedUFCU Leidsche Rijn E1-UFC Lions E16-5
jeugd MixedFloorball Flames A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B110-0
jeugd MixedUFC Lions A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B20-5
jeugd MixedFloorball Devils A/B1-Sonics A/B11-9
jeugd MixedUFC Utrecht A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B26-3

Uitslagen d.d. 21-09-2019

SoortThuis UitUitslag
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 2-Blue Falcons 39-0
competitie HerenBlue Falcons 1-HSK 3-0
competitie HerenHot Flames 1-Tilburg Floorball6-6
competitie DamesBlue Falcons-UFC Utrecht 30-5
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 2-Face Off5-4
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 1-UFC Utrecht 110-13
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 2-Groningen Messed Up5-10
competitie HerenUFC Groningen 3-UFC Utrecht 42-3
competitie HerenSonics 2-UFC Utrecht 52-4
competitie DamesSonics-HSK Agents8-1
competitie HerenSonics 1-FB Agents4-11
competitie HerenJungle-Speed-Messed Up 12-5
competitie HerenSonics 3-HSK Messed Up4-3
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 4-Hot Flames 25-4
competitie DamesFace Off-Jungle-Speed2-1
competitie DamesUFC Utrecht 1-Hot Flames 14-5
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 2-Hot Flames 24-7
competitie HerenUFC Utrecht 3-UFC Lions6-6