Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Houtense Floorball Club Heroes Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Wessel Baggerman2260378452,05
2Erik Schuurmans10001410242,40
3Justin Lie Kam Ping22601311241,09
4Jorrit Koerts2040128201,00
5Jurriaan Hoekstra80083111,38
6Kirian de Groote17006280,47
7David van der Sar10202460,60
8Stijn Hanssen17204150,29
9Tristan Schut2003142,00
10Thimo van Berkel11003140,36
11Gijs Gompel10202130,30
12Merijn Smit12201120,17
13Kaspar Sonnemans7001120,29
14Matthijs Renne4000110,25
15Thomas Pater6000110,17
16Deniz Duijker21000110,05
17Max Roelofs12200000,00
Jeroen Smit21200000,00