Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Floorball Agents Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Ulrik Jonsson2303204962537493,26
2Kerry Murphy1407111071102171,55
3Björn Lindström8422198861842,19
4Johan Kruseman16316091761671,02
5Thomas van Rijsselt7444092591512,04
6Johannes Matsson7518090421321,76
7Dirk Jan Masselink8520051611121,32
8Jan Falbr772062441061,38
9Emil Romare4442064361002,27
10Ville Kulmala714906129901,27
11Jasper Meijer81604244861,06
12Marián Baloga742004436801,08
13Tino Vanhanen231003345783,39
14Tomas Kasemets441004332751,70
15Tobias Ahlqvist39604430741,90
16Jeroen van Rijsselt321004033732,28
17Marcus Friberg28203039692,46
18Hannu Ikävalko541804721681,26
19Samuel Dunkel15003226583,87
20Jockum Lönnberg541103225571,06
21Bertjan van den Berg39402728551,41
22Oskar Bosson361003419531,47
23Thijs van der Holst55802527520,95
24Michel Hartog91802032520,57
25Sascha Fässler53802428520,98
26Koen Stouthamer26603218501,92
27Peter Nilsson26403315481,85
28Kristian Hiddinga29902816441,52
29Mikael Royson19201825432,26
30Ville Lehtonen12202219413,42
31David Frei12202515403,33
32Patrik Edvardsson252002614401,60
33Sven Landmeter29802316391,34
34Remko de Bruin15002016362,40
35Jurgen Polling32002412361,13
36Tom Parry616701917360,59
37Klas Bennergard1075202311340,32
38Pontus Fredriksson203612113341,70
39Joonas Villanen423401815330,79
40Andreas Olsson24402111321,33
41Jonas Laében31160248321,03
42Ola Syse191601714311,63
43Ronny Kannerberg15401614302,00
44Alexander Pierrou16601811291,81
45Erik Broms17401215271,59
46Alexander Lambalk32201116270,84
47Karim El Sahn1820225271,50
48Daniel Walti2000198271,35
49Wouter Bakker734801412260,36
50John Brännström1360188262,00
51Timo Javanainen1000916252,50
52Jonas Vaculik7601015253,57
53Johan Sundin151101311241,60
54Marten Meyer-Mews201101311241,20
55Jerker Hagglund1581158231,53
56Miko Määttä22140914231,05
57Peter Sott1120166222,00
58Jorick de Bruijn42801110210,50
59Torbjorn Svahn47300128200,43
60Christian Celind61260117180,30
61Vitek Novotny1240135181,50
62Jonas Abbass190099180,95
63Oscar Noren500135183,60
64Sami Ilonen132089171,31
65Andreas Magnusson2260124160,73
66Jonas Nilsson1660313161,00
67Jonas Scherp1400106161,14
68Lucas Berghe1300151161,23
69Marko Luokkanen116087151,36
70Joel Idzinga15700213150,10
71Mikkel Harder800114151,88
72Tom Geijsen266059140,54
73Philip Bos138077141,08
74Simo Hämäläinen86095141,75
75Joost Oldenbeuving344086140,41
76Dick Berggren5863176130,22
77Toni Valla2914167130,45
78David Masek1010094131,30
79Borek Janecek260075120,46
80Remo Trinkler102093121,20
81Thomas Lundell130048120,92
82Merten Hupkes140065110,79
83Arpad Illyes40047112,75
84David Jurg50055102,00
85Mart Bles288046100,36
86Daniel Nyborg50028102,00
87Gregoire Sinna8005491,13
88Farkas Etterer14204590,64
89Edwin Menzo10004590,90
90Peter Halket12402680,67
91Markus Grönlund91104480,89
92Henrik Tordrup Nielsen9407180,89
93Jani Schildt31200880,26
94Robin Wierenga12003580,67
95Marc van Lanen141104480,57
96Daniel Guillou11205270,64
97Helvijs Sebris12406170,58
98Henrik Enkel Larsson9003470,78
99Daniel Goossens3203472,33
100Vincent Gimbrere8206170,88
101Benjamin Selvani4004371,75
102Heikki Sinivaara8003360,75
103Daniel Martinsson13601560,46
104Fredrik Flyckt2003363,00
105Max Hedenbergh 2206063,00
106Bas van der Meij8604260,75
107Oscar Carlsson3003251,67
108Louis Amado6000550,83
109Tobas van Cranenburgh6003250,83
110Daniel Gerhát5005051,00
111Rikard Adolfsson6202350,83
112Matti Aho7404150,71
113Janne Simola7201340,57
114Mikael Karlsson111202240,36
115Pavel Was4002241,00
116Dennis Holtrop6202240,67
117Otto Soderlund4204041,00
118Janne Kyttanen6203140,67
119Nicholas Feather14002240,29
120Samu Anttila121201230,25
121Samuel Lehtinen3001231,00
122Pepijn Goedvolk9601230,33
123Josef Trachtulec1203033,00
Kayvan Nikjou1002133,00
Per Kyrk-Astemo3403031,00
126Milos Dobrik2003031,50
127Michael Stähli7401230,43
128Kemal Korkmaz36602130,08
129Guus Rammeloo4002020,50
130Marko Sjöblom1000222,00
Tom Piggott59001120,03
132Daniel Modig5201120,40
133Jonas Ohlsson4202020,50
134Anthony de Monchy2001010,50
135Per Skalén4001010,25
136Dani Odelson2001010,50
137Artiom Sobol12200110,08
138Nic Williams1000111,00
David Palmgren24000110,04
140Roman Mateják3000110,33
141Johan Lindquist2000110,50
142Roelf Schreurs8200000,00
Andreas Bergvall3200000,00
Paul Smeulders17200000,00
Aatu Kivikoski2200000,00