Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken UFC Groningen Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Jochem de Bruin3440142692116,21
2Jesperi Rasanen2614086671535,88
3Sven Landmeter4012063821453,63
4Wouter Buter362071571283,56
5Juhani Lahtovaara30064103,33
6Valdis Vavers700157223,14
7Jakub Zajic15203311442,93
8Bauke van Keulen23003630662,87
9Brant Aukema2001452,50
10Gijs Buissink1000202222,20
11Bernhard Terlaak30203727642,13
12Daniel Waijers351205419732,09
13Kristian Hiddinga18002312351,94
14Egbert Boom9060094581521,69
15Johan Boelen30803316491,63
16Xander Smit1220127191,58
17Jorrit van der Kamp38204217591,55
18Bart van Velzen1220126181,50
19Bastiaan Seubers28601425391,39
20Chiel Blok94084121,33
21Lars van der Werff451203425591,31
22Bart Kappenburg61605125761,25
23Maties de Rosa27801815331,22
Stefan Schaafsma18201111221,22
25Jens Duijm59004428721,22
26Evan Beernink682204038781,15
27Oscar van Laar2740227291,07
28Jeroen Buisman531003221531,00
Jehan Paul Koch2320149231,00
Alun de Jong8003581,00
Viliam Schichman7405271,00
Nils van der Heide3002131,00
Anne Jan Hempenius3200331,00
34Ben de Jong58404016560,97
35Jochem van der Grift2760619250,93
36Jens Feenstra30401610260,87
37David Dorr2440146200,83
38Teun Verbeek59203712490,83
39Bas Holwerda2360163190,83
40Julian Meijer864005516710,83
41Simon van Oijen921003441750,82
42Andreas Looze821602639650,79
43Stijn Everaarts4002130,75
44Arjan Veltens694202229510,74
45Sadaf Asaduzzaman2400134170,71
46Jeroen Eefting881403527620,70
47Maikel Stulp13007290,69
48Randy van der Wijk1816066120,67
Erik Hollander6002240,67
Pim van der Meulen3001120,67
51Henri Koops371901410240,65
52Bastiaan Woudenberg11204370,64
53Jasper Christenhusz194084120,63
54Pepijn Gielkens35201111220,63
55Jesse Huiskamp3240712190,59
56Remon Beerda3360108180,55
57Vincent Voet13205270,54
Rowin Jansse13006170,54
59Detmer Bosman2113065110,52
60Joost Oldenbeuving69202115360,52
61Bas Kuilema290096150,52
62Frits Mulder54801512270,50
Melchior Hillenkamp12004260,50
64Tijs Visser2522093120,48
65Donny Schiphouwer17005380,47
66Wander Beijen15204370,47
67Erik Tjong Kim Sang13002460,46
68Luuk Rottine3740107170,46
69Douwe Schmaal5620186240,43
70Teun van Laar240082100,42
71Jeffrey van Donk396097160,41
72Jinte Hoekstra5602020,40
Melvin Suuroverste5000220,40
74Thomas Jansen18205270,39
75Paul Effing410069150,37
76Jesse van Oosten25207290,36
77Martijn Koehorst4240105150,36
Tomas Nahrwold14003250,36
Douwe Talma14003250,36
80Tjalling Abbink20402570,35
81Jacco Buisman1142401523380,33
Thijs Muller21403470,33
Dennis van der Kolk15005050,33
Vincent Tebbens9003030,33
85Liam Wubbolts7001120,29
86Darren de Ronde882801411250,28
87Matthijs van der Gaag1214411023330,27
88Rudolf van der Velde12202130,25
89Jochem Valenteijn44802790,20
90Tim Matthies5200110,20
91Mart Andries6000110,17
92Pascal Bakker52202460,12
93Hans van der Weij22001120,09
94Patrick de Ronde671201560,09
95Lidwien Reehuis14200110,07
96Niels van Nimwegen123804370,06
97Thijs Both32000110,03
98Mart Wolters16200000,00
Dennis Naaijer10200000,00
Rick Oldenburger6400000,00
Ton Loesink0000110,00
102Ward Vuurboom7001010,14
103Chris Janzen9000110,11
104Ruben Schook45202130,07
105Tycho Loos35401010,03