Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken UFC Groningen Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Jochem de Bruin3440142692116,21
2Jesperi Rasanen2614086671535,88
3Sven Landmeter4012063821453,63
4Wouter Buter362071571283,56
5Jakub Zajic620165213,50
6Juhani Lahtovaara30064103,33
7Valdis Vavers700157223,14
8Bauke van Keulen23003630662,87
9Brant Aukema2001452,50
10Bernhard Terlaak30203727642,13
11Daniel Waijers351205419732,09
12Kristian Hiddinga18002312351,94
13Egbert Boom8356094561501,81
14Johan Boelen30803316491,63
15Xander Smit1220127191,58
16Jorrit van der Kamp38204217591,55
17Maties de Rosa20801713301,50
Bart van Velzen1220126181,50
19Bastiaan Seubers28601425391,39
20Lars van der Werff441203425591,34
21Stefan Schaafsma120088161,33
22Bart Kappenburg61605125761,25
23Jens Duijm59004428721,22
24Evan Beernink621603934731,18
25Oscar van Laar2020165211,05
26Jeroen Buisman531003221531,00
Jehan Paul Koch2320149231,00
Viliam Schichman7405271,00
Anne Jan Hempenius3200331,00
Nils van der Heide3002131,00
31Ben de Jong58404016560,97
32Jochem van der Grift2760619250,93
33Julian Meijer783605514690,88
34Jens Feenstra2540138210,84
35David Dorr2440146200,83
36Teun Verbeek59203712490,83
37Bas Holwerda2360163190,83
38Simon van Oijen921003441750,82
39Andreas Looze821602639650,79
40Randy van der Wijk1414065110,79
41Stijn Everaarts4002130,75
Gijs Buissink4003030,75
43Arjan Veltens694202229510,74
44Sadaf Asaduzzaman2400134170,71
45Jeroen Eefting881403527620,70
46Maikel Stulp13007290,69
47Erik Hollander6002240,67
Pim van der Meulen3001120,67
49Henri Koops33190129210,64
50Jasper Christenhusz194084120,63
51Pepijn Gielkens35201111220,63
52Jesse Huiskamp3040611170,57
53Frits Mulder48601412260,54
54Rowin Jansse13006170,54
Vincent Voet13205270,54
56Jesse van Oosten17207290,53
57Detmer Bosman2113065110,52
58Joost Oldenbeuving69202115360,52
59Bas Kuilema290096150,52
60Remon Beerda264085130,50
Teun van Laar200082100,50
Melchior Hillenkamp12004260,50
Alun de Jong4001120,50
64Donny Schiphouwer17005380,47
65Wander Beijen15204370,47
66Erik Tjong Kim Sang13002460,46
67Douwe Schmaal4820166220,46
68Tijs Visser171404370,41
69Jeffrey van Donk396097160,41
70Melvin Suuroverste5000220,40
71Thomas Jansen18205270,39
72Paul Effing410069150,37
73Douwe Talma14003250,36
Tomas Nahrwold14003250,36
75Tjalling Abbink20402570,35
76Jacco Buisman1142401523380,33
Martijn Koehorst334065110,33
Thijs Muller21403470,33
Dennis van der Kolk15005050,33
80Luuk Rottine28407290,32
81Ton Loesink0000110,00
82Liam Wubbolts7001120,29
83Matthijs van der Gaag1214411023330,27
84Darren de Ronde79200138210,27
85Rudolf van der Velde12202130,25
Chiel Blok4400110,25
Bastiaan Woudenberg4001010,25
Ward Vuurboom4001010,25
89Jochem Valenteijn44802790,20
90Tim Matthies5200110,20
91Pascal Bakker52202460,12
92Patrick de Ronde581201560,10
93Hans van der Weij22001120,09
94Lidwien Reehuis14200110,07
95Ruben Schook45202130,07
96Niels van Nimwegen114602350,04
97Thijs Both24000110,04
98Tycho Loos35401010,03
99Mart Wolters16200000,00
Dennis Naaijer10200000,00
Rick Oldenburger6400000,00
Jinte Hoekstra1200000,00