Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Floorball Agents Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Ulrik Jonsson2323405022597613,28
2Kerry Murphy1407111071102171,55
3Björn Lindström8422198861842,19
4Thomas van Rijsselt7444092591512,04
5Johan Kruseman16316091761671,02
6Johannes Matsson7518090421321,76
7Emil Romare4746069361052,23
8Jan Falbr772062441061,38
9Ville Kulmala714906129901,27
10Dirk Jan Masselink8520051611121,32
11Hannu Ikävalko541804721681,26
12Marián Baloga742004436801,08
13Tobias Ahlqvist41604431751,83
14Tomas Kasemets441004332751,70
15Jasper Meijer84604247891,06
16Jeroen van Rijsselt341004034742,18
17Oskar Bosson361003419531,47
18Tino Vanhanen231003345783,39
19Peter Nilsson26403315481,85
20Samuel Dunkel15003226583,87
21Jockum Lönnberg541103225571,06
22Koen Stouthamer26603218501,92
23Marcus Friberg28203039692,46
24Kristian Hiddinga29902816441,52
25Bertjan van den Berg39402728551,41
26Patrik Edvardsson252002614401,60
27Thijs van der Holst55802527520,95
28David Frei12202515403,33
29Jurgen Polling35002514391,11
30Sascha Fässler53802428520,98
31Jonas Laében31160248321,03
32Sven Landmeter29802316391,34
33Klas Bennergard1075202311340,32
34Ville Lehtonen12202219413,42
35Karim El Sahn1820225271,50
36Remko de Bruin17002118392,29
37Pontus Fredriksson203612113341,70
38Andreas Olsson24402111321,33
39Michel Hartog93802032520,56
40Tom Parry616701917360,59
41Daniel Walti2000198271,35
42Mikael Royson19201825432,26
43Joonas Villanen423401815330,79
44Alexander Pierrou16601811291,81
45John Brännström1360188262,00
46Ola Syse191601714311,63
47Jonas Vaculik10801620363,60
48Ronny Kannerberg15401614302,00
49Peter Sott1120166222,00
50Jerker Hagglund1581158231,53
51Lucas Berghe1300151161,23
52Wouter Bakker734801412260,36
53Johan Sundin151101311241,60
54Marten Meyer-Mews201101311241,20
55Vitek Novotny1240135181,50
56Oscar Noren500135183,60
57Erik Broms17401215271,59
58Torbjorn Svahn47300128200,43
59Andreas Magnusson2260124160,73
60Alexander Lambalk32201116270,84
61Jorick de Bruijn42801110210,50
62Christian Celind61260117180,30
63Mikkel Harder800114151,88
64Jonas Scherp1400106161,14
65Timo Javanainen1000916252,50
66Miko Määttä22140914231,05
67Jonas Abbass190099180,95
68Simo Hämäläinen86095141,75
69David Masek1010094131,30
70Remo Trinkler102093121,20
71Sami Ilonen132089171,31
72Marko Luokkanen116087151,36
73Joost Oldenbeuving344086140,41
74Arpad Illyes60078152,50
75Philip Bos138077141,08
76Dick Berggren5863176130,22
77Borek Janecek260075120,46
78Kayvan Nikjou3007293,00
79Henrik Tordrup Nielsen9407180,89
80Toni Valla2914167130,45
81Merten Hupkes140065110,79
82Vincent Gimbrere8206170,88
83Helvijs Sebris12406170,58
84Max Hedenbergh 3206172,33
85Tom Geijsen266059140,54
86David Jurg70055101,43
87Benjamin Selvani6005491,50
88Gregoire Sinna8005491,13
89Daniel Guillou11205270,64
90Daniel Gerhát5005051,00
91Thomas Lundell142048120,86
92Mart Bles288046100,36
93Edwin Menzo10004590,90
94Farkas Etterer14204590,64
95Marc van Lanen141104480,57
96Markus Grönlund91104480,89
97Oscar Carlsson5004261,20
98Bas van der Meij8604260,75
99Matti Aho7404150,71
100Otto Soderlund4204041,00
101Jonas Nilsson1660313161,00
102Peter Halket14603690,64
103Robin Wierenga12003580,67
104Daniel Goossens3203472,33
105Henrik Enkel Larsson9003470,78
106Heikki Sinivaara8003360,75
107Fredrik Flyckt2003363,00
Samuel Lehtinen6403361,00
109Tobas van Cranenburgh8003250,63
110Janne Kyttanen6203140,67
111Guus Rammeloo6003030,50
112Milos Dobrik2003031,50
113Per Kyrk-Astemo3403031,00
114Josef Trachtulec1203033,00
115Joel Idzinga16000213150,09
116Daniel Nyborg50028102,00
Rikard Adolfsson6202350,83
118Pavel Was4002241,00
119Dennis Holtrop6202240,67
120Thomas van de Ree2002242,00
Mikael Karlsson111202240,36
122Nicholas Feather14002240,29
123Merijn Smit2202131,50
124Kemal Korkmaz36602130,08
125Jonas Ohlsson4202020,50
126Daniel Martinsson13601560,46
127Janne Simola7201340,57
128Georg Krause1001233,00
129Pepijn Goedvolk9601230,33
130Michael Stähli7401230,43
131Samu Anttila121201230,25
132Tom Piggott62001120,03
133Daniel Modig5201120,40
134Dani Odelson2001010,50
135Anthony de Monchy2001010,50
136Per Skalén4001010,25
137Jani Schildt31200880,26
138Louis Amado9000660,67
139Marko Sjöblom1000222,00
140Artiom Sobol12200110,08
141Roman Mateják3000110,33
142Johan Lindquist2000110,50
143Nic Williams1000111,00
144David Palmgren24000110,04
145Andreas Bergvall3200000,00
Roelf Schreurs8200000,00
Aatu Kivikoski2200000,00
Paul Smeulders17200000,00