Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Floorball Agents Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Kerry Murphy1407111071102171,55
2Tom Parry616701917360,59
3Dick Berggren5863176130,22
4Klas Bennergard1075202311340,32
5Ville Kulmala714906129901,27
6Wouter Bakker734801412260,36
7Emil Romare4746069361052,23
8Thomas van Rijsselt7444092591512,04
9Pontus Fredriksson203612113341,70
10Ulrik Jonsson2323405022597613,28
11Joonas Villanen423401815330,79
12Torbjorn Svahn47300128200,43
13Christian Celind61260117180,30
14Björn Lindström8422198861842,19
15Dirk Jan Masselink8520051611121,32
16Patrik Edvardsson252002614401,60
17Marián Baloga742004436801,08
18Johannes Matsson7518090421321,76
19Hannu Ikävalko541804721681,26
20Ola Syse191601714311,63
21Johan Kruseman16316091761671,02
22Jonas Laében31160248321,03
23Miko Määttä22140914231,05
24Toni Valla2914167130,45
25Mikael Karlsson111202240,36
26Samu Anttila121201230,25
27Marc van Lanen141104480,57
28Jockum Lönnberg541103225571,06
29Johan Sundin151101311241,60
30Marten Meyer-Mews201101311241,20
31Markus Grönlund91104480,89
32David Masek1010094131,30
33Oskar Bosson361003419531,47
34Tomas Kasemets441004332751,70
35Tino Vanhanen231003345783,39
36Jeroen van Rijsselt341004034742,18
37Kristian Hiddinga29902816441,52
38Jorick de Bruijn42801110210,50
39Thijs van der Holst55802527520,95
40Sven Landmeter29802316391,34
41Mart Bles288046100,36
42Jonas Vaculik10801620363,60
43Jerker Hagglund1581158231,53
44Sascha Fässler53802428520,98
45Michel Hartog93802032520,56
46Philip Bos138077141,08
47Marko Luokkanen116087151,36
48Tobias Ahlqvist41604431751,83
49Simo Hämäläinen86095141,75
50Koen Stouthamer26603218501,92
51Kemal Korkmaz36602130,08
52Alexander Pierrou16601811291,81
53Pepijn Goedvolk9601230,33
54Jonas Nilsson1660313161,00
55Jasper Meijer84604247891,06
56Tom Geijsen266059140,54
57John Brännström1360188262,00
58Daniel Martinsson13601560,46
59Peter Halket14603690,64
60Bas van der Meij8604260,75
61Andreas Magnusson2260124160,73
62Bertjan van den Berg39402728551,41
63Ronny Kannerberg15401614302,00
64Joost Oldenbeuving344086140,41
65Henrik Tordrup Nielsen9407180,89
66Vitek Novotny1240135181,50
67Matti Aho7404150,71
68Andreas Olsson24402111321,33
69Michael Stähli7401230,43
70Helvijs Sebris12406170,58
71Erik Broms17401215271,59
72Per Kyrk-Astemo3403031,00
73Samuel Lehtinen6403361,00
74Peter Nilsson26403315481,85
75Merijn Smit2202131,50
76Max Hedenbergh 3206172,33
77Jonas Ohlsson4202020,50
78Artiom Sobol12200110,08
79Jan Falbr772062441061,38
80Roelf Schreurs8200000,00
81Andreas Bergvall3200000,00
82Dennis Holtrop6202240,67
83Janne Simola7201340,57
84Ville Lehtonen12202219413,42
85Sami Ilonen132089171,31
86Aatu Kivikoski2200000,00
87Rikard Adolfsson6202350,83
88Thomas Lundell142048120,86
89Daniel Modig5201120,40
90Peter Sott1120166222,00
Remo Trinkler102093121,20
92Mikael Royson19201825432,26
93Josef Trachtulec1203033,00
94Janne Kyttanen6203140,67
95Vincent Gimbrere8206170,88
96David Frei12202515403,33
97Alexander Lambalk32201116270,84
98Jani Schildt31200880,26
99Marcus Friberg28203039692,46
100Farkas Etterer14204590,64
101Karim El Sahn1820225271,50
102Daniel Guillou11205270,64
103Otto Soderlund4204041,00
104Paul Smeulders17200000,00
105Daniel Goossens3203472,33
106Dani Odelson2001010,50
107Arpad Illyes60078152,50
108Remko de Bruin17002118392,29
109Timo Javanainen1000916252,50
110Thomas van de Ree2002242,00
111David Palmgren24000110,04
112Nic Williams1000111,00
113Jonas Scherp1400106161,14
114Tom Piggott62001120,03
115Tobas van Cranenburgh8003250,63
116Benjamin Selvani6005491,50
117Oscar Carlsson5004261,20
118Kayvan Nikjou3007293,00
119Guus Rammeloo6003030,50
120Fredrik Flyckt2003363,00
121Louis Amado9000660,67
122Lucas Berghe1300151161,23
123Jurgen Polling35002514391,11
124David Jurg70055101,43
125Jonas Abbass190099180,95
126Merten Hupkes140065110,79
127Per Skalén4001010,25
128Daniel Gerhát5005051,00
129Borek Janecek260075120,46
130Henrik Enkel Larsson9003470,78
131Roman Mateják3000110,33
132Daniel Walti2000198271,35
133Pavel Was4002241,00
134Gregoire Sinna8005491,13
135Marko Sjöblom1000222,00
136Johan Lindquist2000110,50
137Milos Dobrik2003031,50
138Nicholas Feather14002240,29
139Anthony de Monchy2001010,50
140Samuel Dunkel15003226583,87
141Edwin Menzo10004590,90
142Oscar Noren500135183,60
143Heikki Sinivaara8003360,75
144Joel Idzinga16000213150,09
145Robin Wierenga12003580,67
146Mikkel Harder800114151,88
147Daniel Nyborg50028102,00
148Georg Krause1001233,00