Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Floorball Agents Heren

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Pontus Fredriksson203612113341,70
2Dick Berggren5863176130,22
3Jerker Hagglund1581158231,53
4Björn Lindström8422198861842,19
5Toni Valla2914167130,45
6Kerry Murphy1407111071102171,55
7Marten Meyer-Mews201101311241,20
8Thomas van Rijsselt7444092591512,04
9Artiom Sobol12200110,08
10Jan Falbr772062441061,38
11Tomas Kasemets441004332751,70
12Wouter Bakker734801412260,36
13Tom Geijsen266059140,54
14Daniel Walti2000198271,35
15Andreas Bergvall3200000,00
16Bertjan van den Berg39402728551,41
17Jasper Meijer84604247891,06
18Ronny Kannerberg15401614302,00
19Markus Grönlund91104480,89
20Marián Baloga742004436801,08
21Henrik Enkel Larsson9003470,78
22Johannes Matsson7518090421321,76
23Bas van der Meij8604260,75
24Per Skalén4001010,25
25Marko Sjöblom1000222,00
26Gregoire Sinna8005491,13
27Otto Soderlund4204041,00
28David Masek1010094131,30
29Johan Sundin151101311241,60
30Daniel Goossens3203472,33
31Roman Mateják3000110,33
32Joel Idzinga16000213150,09
33Remo Trinkler102093121,20
34Ola Syse191601714311,63
35Samu Anttila121201230,25
36Daniel Gerhát5005051,00
37Borek Janecek260075120,46
38Miko Määttä22140914231,05
39Matti Aho7404150,71
40Emil Romare4746069361052,23
41Michael Stähli7401230,43
42David Jurg70055101,43
43Oscar Carlsson5004261,20
44Fredrik Flyckt2003363,00
45Benjamin Selvani6005491,50
46Dani Odelson2001010,50
47Louis Amado9000660,67
48Kayvan Nikjou3007293,00
49Samuel Lehtinen6403361,00
50Peter Halket14603690,64
51Max Hedenbergh 3206172,33
52Guus Rammeloo6003030,50
53Tobas van Cranenburgh8003250,63
54Tom Piggott62001120,03
55Merijn Smit2202131,50
56Thomas van de Ree2002242,00
57Arpad Illyes60078152,50
58Jonas Vaculik10801620363,60
59Edwin Menzo10004590,90
60Aatu Kivikoski2200000,00
Milos Dobrik2003031,50
62Oscar Noren500135183,60
63Tobias Ahlqvist41604431751,83
64Joonas Villanen423401815330,79
65Rikard Adolfsson6202350,83
66Jonas Abbass190099180,95
67Tino Vanhanen231003345783,39
68Helvijs Sebris12406170,58
69Daniel Nyborg50028102,00
70Jeroen van Rijsselt341004034742,18
71Sami Ilonen132089171,31
72Merten Hupkes140065110,79
73Jurgen Polling35002514391,11
74Remko de Bruin17002118392,29
75Ville Lehtonen12202219413,42
76Thijs van der Holst55802527520,95
77Sascha Fässler53802428520,98
78Anthony de Monchy2001010,50
79Koen Stouthamer26603218501,92
80Pavel Was4002241,00
81Klas Bennergard1075202311340,32
82Johan Kruseman16316091761671,02
83Mikael Royson19201825432,26
84Joost Oldenbeuving344086140,41
85Kristian Hiddinga29902816441,52
86Jani Schildt31200880,26
87Andreas Magnusson2260124160,73
88Dirk Jan Masselink8520051611121,32
89Alexander Lambalk32201116270,84
90Erik Broms17401215271,59
91Hannu Ikävalko541804721681,26
92Alexander Pierrou16601811291,81
93Christian Celind61260117180,30
94Vitek Novotny1240135181,50
95Andreas Olsson24402111321,33
96Josef Trachtulec1203033,00
97Daniel Modig5201120,40
98John Brännström1360188262,00
99Torbjorn Svahn47300128200,43
100Pepijn Goedvolk9601230,33
101Ulrik Jonsson2323405022597613,28
102Mikkel Harder800114151,88
103Janne Simola7201340,57
104Michel Hartog93802032520,56
105Jonas Laében31160248321,03
106Thomas Lundell142048120,86
107Dennis Holtrop6202240,67
108Johan Lindquist2000110,50
109Roelf Schreurs8200000,00
110Jonas Ohlsson4202020,50
111Marko Luokkanen116087151,36
112Tom Parry616701917360,59
113Nic Williams1000111,00
114Karim El Sahn1820225271,50
115Jorick de Bruijn42801110210,50
116Per Kyrk-Astemo3403031,00
117Oskar Bosson361003419531,47
118Heikki Sinivaara8003360,75
119Janne Kyttanen6203140,67
120Vincent Gimbrere8206170,88
121David Frei12202515403,33
122Samuel Dunkel15003226583,87
123Robin Wierenga12003580,67
124Marcus Friberg28203039692,46
125Simo Hämäläinen86095141,75
126Henrik Tordrup Nielsen9407180,89
127Marc van Lanen141104480,57
128Ville Kulmala714906129901,27
129Farkas Etterer14204590,64
130Kemal Korkmaz36602130,08
131Mart Bles288046100,36
132Paul Smeulders17200000,00
133Mikael Karlsson111202240,36
134Philip Bos138077141,08
135Peter Sott1120166222,00
136Sven Landmeter29802316391,34
137Jonas Scherp1400106161,14
138Jockum Lönnberg541103225571,06
139Lucas Berghe1300151161,23
140Daniel Martinsson13601560,46
141Daniel Guillou11205270,64
142David Palmgren24000110,04
143Patrik Edvardsson252002614401,60
144Peter Nilsson26403315481,85
145Timo Javanainen1000916252,50
146Jonas Nilsson1660313161,00
147Nicholas Feather14002240,29
148Georg Krause1001233,00