Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Houtense Floorball Club Heroes Mixed

Terug

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Jelte van den Akker12003250,42
2Tristan Schut14004150,36
3Kai Meine12003030,25
4Wouter Achterberg4201230,75
5Luca Meine3002020,67
6Olivier Hilberts6000110,17
7Michael Schuyt12000110,08
8Joep Sturkenboom10000110,10
9Deniz Duijker12200000,00